IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 4 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 860
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
653
4579
JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ CALLEJA
00:37:29
00:35:45
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
675
4582
OCTAVIO JAVIER MOLINES BARRACHINA
00:38:14
00:34:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
171
4615
CESAR AZORIN MOLINA
00:26:36
00:26:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
467
4621
CARLOS ALGARRA HUELAMO
00:32:46
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
484
4623
MIGUEL ALCAÑIZ LUCAS
00:33:07
00:31:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
491
4639
JOSE ENRIQUE CANTO CALATAYUD
00:33:14
00:32:20
LA FORTALEZA C.D.E.
NO
706
4648
JOSE MIGUEL SAZ SANCHEZ
00:39:11
00:37:06
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
336
4651
DAVID GARCIA NAVARRO
00:29:53
00:28:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
603
4674
VICTOR MORANT GALVEZ
00:36:00
00:33:53
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
347
4678
RICARDO MONTULL CRESPO
00:30:02
00:29:23
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
710
4682
JUAN ANTONIO RODENAS TRUJILLO
00:39:18
00:36:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
548
4686
JUAN DOMINGO ESTARLICH MONFORTE
00:34:24
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
284
4689
JOSE CARLOS ZAMORA ALCAÑIZ
00:28:51
00:28:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
237
4690
LUIS ZAMORA ALCAÑIZ
00:28:00
00:27:24
BURJARUNNERS
NO
545
4704
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ GOMEZ
00:34:20
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
500
4707
JAVIER VILLEGAS SANCHEZ
00:33:20
00:31:58
TRT MELIANA
NO
679
4708
ALFONSO GRANELL RUIZ
00:38:24
00:34:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
393
4713
CESAR MADRIGAL MENESES
00:31:04
00:29:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
348
4726
JULIO RAFAEL SELLES CARPENA
00:30:04
00:29:12
CORRECANSINOS
NO
591
4730
NACHO BALADA SAURI
00:35:18
00:32:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
709
4741
FRANCISCO JOSE PRIETO CORTIJO
00:39:16
00:35:54
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
708
4779
ENIQUE LETRADO PASTRANA
00:39:15
00:38:23
CARESPORT.ES
NO
258
4791
PABLO JOSE DOMINGUEZ PONS
00:28:19
00:27:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
54
4807
JOSE ANTONIO SOLA LIZASO
00:24:01
00:23:48
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
704
4821
ROMAN VICENTE HERRERO ESTELLES
00:39:10
00:36:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
371
4824
RUBEN MATEO GARCIA
00:30:39
00:29:04
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
683
4830
JOSE MANUEL COLLADO MARTIN
00:38:37
00:37:59
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
641
4838
VICENTE GARCIA ESTEVE
00:37:06
00:34:20
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
288
4845
PABLO JIMENEZ NOTARIO
00:28:54
00:28:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
678
4846
RAUL LANGARA VILLATE
00:38:18
00:38:18
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
478
4854
DAVID MORRO CUENCA
00:32:59
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
452
4855
JORGE TOMAS SOS
00:32:22
00:30:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
668
4873
SERGIO CAROD SANCHIS
00:38:04
00:35:34
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
527
4882
HERMINIO RAMOS ALDONZA
00:33:58
00:31:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
556
4886
RUBEN GARRIDO AVILERO
00:34:35
00:33:18
SOM PASSATGE
NO
279
4887
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ PEREZ
00:28:44
00:27:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
4906
MIGUEL MADRIGAL DOLZ
00:24:44
00:24:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
86
4908
YOBANI VICENTE GARCIA
00:24:44
00:24:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
353
4915
FRANCISCO JAVIER SALVADOR LARA
00:30:12
00:29:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
642
4919
JOSE DAVID MORUNO BENITA
00:37:09
00:35:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
401
4921
JORGE DEVIS VILLEN
00:31:19
00:28:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
209
4945
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ FORTES
00:27:30
00:26:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
404
4978
GUILLEM GASCO I MORA
00:31:22
00:29:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
850
4986
ARTURO PALAU FLICH
00:47:39
00:44:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
469
4993
ALBERTO BUSTOS ILA
00:32:51
00:30:55
BURJARUNNERS
NO
833
5004
UGE ESCALERA GARCIA
00:42:56
00:42:56
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
450
5010
ALBERT ZARATE OLMOS
00:32:21
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
472
5011
ENRIQUE TARSILLI JULIAN
00:32:53
00:31:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
522
5012
JAUME ENGUIX I PEREZ
00:33:51
00:32:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
583
5013
GUILLEM VICENT MORANT CHIVA
00:35:09
00:33:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
273
5014
ENRIQUE ASENSIO LLOBAT
00:28:40
00:27:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
460
5030
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
00:32:38
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
526
5038
JAVIER ANGEL BERTOMEU
00:33:56
00:32:37
AVAPACE CORRE
NO
113
5040
EDGAR ANDRES LOZADA PARADA
00:25:14
00:24:56
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
588
5070
DANIEL SEMPERE MANUEL
00:35:12
00:32:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
399
5083
RICARDO ORTI SISTERNES
00:31:13
00:31:13
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
115
5091
JOSE MANUEL CULEBRADAS SOTOS
00:25:16
00:24:47
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
546
5097
MARIO RIBES PLAZA
00:34:20
00:32:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
352
5101
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO GONZALEZ
00:30:10
00:28:23
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
108
5122
FCO JAVIER BELMONTE MARTINEZ
00:25:06
00:24:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
667
5129
JAVIER MARTI CARRATALA
00:38:03
00:36:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
854
5160
FERNANDO ALBIÑANA GIMENO
00:48:11
00:44:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
39
5163
DAVID RUIZ FERNANDEZ
00:23:24
00:23:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
331
5166
CARLOS SALES GUTIERREZ
00:29:44
00:29:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
438
5170
ROBERTO GARCIA PORCELLA
00:32:08
00:29:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
600
5187
JAVIER PANIAGUA PANIAGUA
00:35:52
00:34:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
647
5188
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
00:37:22
00:35:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
289
5190
JOSE LUIS CERRILLO OLMO
00:28:55
00:28:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
817
5193
DAVID NIETO TIO
00:40:44
00:38:39
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
444
5208
MIGUEL PEREZ BONIAS
00:32:18
00:31:54
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
103
5240
JESUS PLA HONTORIA
00:24:57
00:24:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
554
5264
MANUEL LAGE CRESPO
00:34:33
00:32:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
413
5268
JOSE MIGUEL HOLGUIN APARICIO
00:31:37
00:29:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
380
5269
JOSE VIZUETE DEL RIO
00:30:52
00:30:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
837
5270
ABRAHAM MARTINEZ URQUIRI
00:43:21
00:40:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
338
5274
JORGE MUÑOZ
00:29:55
00:28:54
RUNNING DEAD C.A.
NO
537
5285
ELIAS GARCIA GARCIA
00:34:11
00:32:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
517
5295
SERGIO ALGARRA ALVAREZ
00:33:45
00:32:32
A CORRE CUITA C.T.
NO
244
5310
IVAN BUEDO VIRLOTO
00:28:08
00:27:22
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
142
5331
LUIS MARIA RUIZ MARTINEZ
00:25:57
00:25:13
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
366
5358
PABLO GUALDA ROMERO
00:30:33
00:28:53
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
270
5363
IVAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
00:28:34
00:27:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
400
5403
VICENTE RICOS GARCIA
00:31:18
00:29:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
245
5413
PACO MONTORO RUIZ
00:28:08
00:27:15
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
59
5417
PACO ESTEVE ALMANSA
00:24:07
00:24:02
ATLETISME ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
811
5426
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
00:40:23
00:37:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
261
5452
JAVIER VIDAL ACUÑA
00:28:23
00:27:46
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
239
5478
ROBERTO RAMON MARTINEZ
00:28:04
00:27:39
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
321
5495
EMILIO UNGRIA HERNANDO
00:29:34
00:27:47
BURJARUNNERS
NO
480
5508
RUBEN DIAZ OSTOS
00:33:00
00:32:16
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
299
5536
JUAN LUIS LOPEZ MAZA
00:29:01
00:28:24
LOS MAREAOS
NO
407
5537
BORJA MANUEL FERRER FUERTES
00:31:24
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
508
5553
JOSE LUIS VILLANUEVA ALBARRACIN
00:33:30
00:32:15
TITAGUAS RUNNERS
NO
262
5561
JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
00:28:24
00:27:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
838
5580
FRANCISCO MIGUEL CERVERA BRAVO
00:43:30
00:42:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
733
5581
ALVARO CEBRIAN GIL
00:39:52
00:37:25
SOM PASSATGE
NO
343
5585
DANIEL RIBES SANCHEZ
00:30:00
00:28:41
ITURBI RUNNERS
NO
459
5601
DIEGO GARCIA RUIZ
00:32:37
00:31:14
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
550
5607
JAVIER LORENTE MIRALLES
00:34:26
00:32:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
161
5612
CARLOS ANAYA GARRIGUES
00:26:24
00:25:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>